Kavali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amudaladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anemadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Annagaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chalamcharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chenchuganipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chennaya Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gowravaram_Kavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothapalli_Kavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Laxmipuram_Kavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mannangidenni]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pedda Pattapu Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Rajuvarichintalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Rudhrakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Sarvayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Siripuram_Kavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Tallapalem_Kavali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Thummalapenta_Kavali]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:41, 15 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Amudaladinne |
2) | Anemadugu |
3) | Annagaripalem |
4) | Chalamcharla |
5) | Chenchuganipalem |
6) | Chennaya Palem |
7) | Gowravaram_Kavali |
8) | Kothapalli_Kavali |
9) | Laxmipuram_Kavali |
10) | Mannangidenni |
11) | Pedda Pattapu Palem |
12) | Rajuvarichintalapalem |
13) | Rudhrakota |
14) | Sarvayapalem |
15) | Siripuram_Kavali |
16) | Tallapalem_Kavali |
17) | Thummalapenta_Kavali |