Makavarapalem: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Appannadorapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[B.s.peta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bayyavaram_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bheemaboinapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Burugupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chamanthipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[G.venkatapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gangavaram_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Giduthuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jangalapalli_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K.tutipala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koduru_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kondala Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Latchannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Makavarapalem (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mallavaram_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mamidipalem_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Musidipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Narayana Rajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[P.p. Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Papayyapalem_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Peddipalem_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Pydipala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Ramannapalem_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Ratchapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Settipalem_Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Tadapala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Thamaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Tootipala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Vajragada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Z. Gangavaram]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:15, 15 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Appannadorapalem |
2) | B.s.peta |
3) | Bayyavaram_Makavarapalem |
4) | Bheemaboinapalem |
5) | Burugupalem |
6) | Chamanthipuram |
7) | G.venkatapuram |
8) | Gangavaram_Makavarapalem |
9) | Giduthuru |
10) | Jangalapalli_Makavarapalem |
11) | K.tutipala |
12) | Koduru_Makavarapalem |
13) | Kondala Agraharam |
14) | Latchannapalem |
15) | Makavarapalem (G.P) |
16) | Mallavaram_Makavarapalem |
17) | Mamidipalem_Makavarapalem |
18) | Musidipalem |
19) | Narayana Rajupeta |
20) | P.p. Agraharam |
21) | Papayyapalem_Makavarapalem |
22) | Peddipalem_Makavarapalem |
23) | Pydipala |
24) | Ramannapalem_Makavarapalem |
25) | Ratchapalle |
26) | Settipalem_Makavarapalem |
27) | Tadapala |
28) | Thamaram |
29) | Tootipala |
30) | Vajragada |
31) | Z. Gangavaram |