Munagapaka: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[Munagapaka (G.P)]] | | 1) || [[Arabupalem]] | ||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cherlopalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chuchikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ganaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gantavarnipalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gollalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kakarapalli_Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Madakapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mallavaram_Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Melipaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Moolapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Munagapaka (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Nagavaram_Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nagulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Narayudupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[P.Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Patipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Rajupeta_Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ramagiri_Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Thimmarajupeta_Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Thotada_Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[T.Sirasapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Ummalada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vadrapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Venkatapuram_Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vompolu]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 07:22, 15 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Arabupalem |
2) | Cherlopalem |
3) | Chuchikonda |
4) | Ganaparthi |
5) | Gantavarnipalem |
6) | Gollalapalem |
7) | Kakarapalli_Munagapaka |
8) | Madakapalem |
9) | Mallavaram_Munagapaka |
10) | Melipaka |
11) | Moolapeta |
12) | Munagapaka (G.P.) |
13) | Nagavaram_Munagapaka |
14) | Nagulapalli |
15) | Narayudupalem |
16) | P.Anandapuram |
17) | Patipalle |
18) | Rajupeta_Munagapaka |
19) | Ramagiri_Munagapaka |
20) | Thimmarajupeta_Munagapaka |
21) | Thotada_Munagapaka |
22) | T.Sirasapalli |
23) | Ummalada |
24) | Vadrapalli |
25) | Venkatapuram_Munagapaka |
26) | Vompolu |