Karnal (G.P): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram | ! Sr. No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Abdulapur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Andhera(Dilawara)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Bazida Jattan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bhusali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Budhanpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Chapra Khera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Chhapra Jagir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Chundipur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Churni Jagir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Dabarki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Dabarki Par]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Darar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Dhak Wala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Dhakwala Roran]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Ganjo Garhi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Kachhwa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Kalampura]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kharkali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Kurali_Karnal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Manglora]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Mirghan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Mohidinpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Mustafabad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Nagla Farm]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[Nagla | | 25) || [[Nagla Megha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26) || [[Nalvi | | 26) || [[Nalvi Par]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Nalwi Par Tilla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Nasir Pur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Pundrak]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Ramba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Ranwar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Rasulpur Kalan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Rasulpur Khurd]] | ||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Rattan Garh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Rukanpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Salaru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Sangoha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Sangohi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Sarfa Bad Majra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Shekh Pura Jagir]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Sohana_Karnal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Subhri_Karnal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Taprana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Tikri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Uncha Samana]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:46, 29 March 2024
Sr. No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Abdulapur |
2) | Andhera(Dilawara) |
3) | Bazida Jattan |
4) | Bhusali |
5) | Budhanpur |
6) | Chapra Khera |
7) | Chhapra Jagir |
8) | Chundipur |
9) | Churni Jagir |
10) | Dabarki |
11) | Dabarki Par |
12) | Darar |
13) | Dhak Wala |
14) | Dhakwala Roran |
15) | Ganjo Garhi |
16) | Kachhwa |
17) | Kalampura |
18) | Kharkali |
19) | Kurali_Karnal |
20) | Manglora |
21) | Mirghan |
22) | Mohidinpur |
23) | Mustafabad |
24) | Nagla Farm |
25) | Nagla Megha |
26) | Nalvi Par |
27) | Nalwi Par Tilla |
28) | Nasir Pur |
29) | Pundrak |
30) | Ramba |
31) | Ranwar |
32) | Rasulpur Kalan |
33) | Rasulpur Khurd |
34) | Rattan Garh |
35) | Rukanpur |
36) | Salaru |
37) | Sangoha |
38) | Sangohi |
39) | Sarfa Bad Majra |
40) | Shekh Pura Jagir |
41) | Sohana_Karnal |
42) | Subhri_Karnal |
43) | Taprana |
44) | Tikri |
45) | Uncha Samana |