Pragpur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat |- | 1) || Ambari |- | 2) || Ansui |- | 3) || Bagru |- | 4) || Baidi |- | 5) || Bandi |- | 6) || Basnoor |- | 7) || Bhadhiara |- | 8) || Bhaled |- | 9) || Bhanala |- | 10) || Bharooplahar |- | 11) || Bhitlu |- | 12) || Bodusarna |- | 13) || Chari |- | 14) || Dadhamb |- | 15) || Dargela |- | 16) || Darini |- | 17) || Dhugiari |- | 18) || Dohab |- | 19...") |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr. No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Aloh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Amroh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Baddal Thor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bagli Upperli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Baliana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Banni]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Bara_Pragpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Bari_Pragpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Bassi_Pragpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Bathra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Beehan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Bhaner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Bharoli Jadid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Bhroon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Chalali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Chanour_Pragpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Chaplah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Chaplah Gudara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Chauli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Dadasiba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Dayal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Dhajag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Dhaliara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Dhaunta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Dodra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Dodu Rajputan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Gangot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Garli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Ghamrur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Ghati]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Gheori]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Goraldhar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Gurnwar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34) || [[ | | 34) || [[Haler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35) || [[ | | 35) || [[Har_Pragpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36) || [[ | | 36) || [[Jambal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37) || [[ | | 37) || [[Jandour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38) || [[ | | 38) || [[Kaloha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39) || [[ | | 39) || [[Kanol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40) || [[ | | 40) || [[Karoa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41) || [[ | | 41) || [[Kasba Jagir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42) || [[ | | 42) || [[Kasba Kotla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43) || [[ | | 43) || [[Katoh Tikkar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44) || [[ | | 44) || [[Kaulapur_Pragpur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45) || [[ | | 45) || [[Kotla Behar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46) || [[ | | 46) || [[Kudna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47) || [[ | | 47) || [[Kuhana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48) || [[ | | 48) || [[Lag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49) || [[ | | 49) || [[Landiara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50) || [[ | | 50) || [[Lower Sunhet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51) || [[ | | 51) || [[Maniala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52) || [[ | | 52) || [[Muhin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53) || [[ | | 53) || [[Nahan Nagrota]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54) || [[ | | 54) || [[Naleti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55) || [[ | | 55) || [[Nalsuha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56) || [[ | | 56) || [[Nangal Chowk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57) || [[ | | 57) || [[Nari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58) || [[ | | 58) || [[Niar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59) || [[ | | 59) || [[Nichla Bhalwal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60) || [[ | | 60) || [[Pirsaluhi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61) || [[ | | 61) || [[Pragpur (G.P.)]] | ||
|- | |||
| 62) || [[Pragpur Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| 63) || [[Punani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 64) || [[Rail]] | |||
|- | |||
| 65) || [[Rakkar_Pragpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 66) || [[Reri Kuthera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 67) || [[Rori-Kori]] | |||
|- | |||
| 68) || [[Samnoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 69) || [[Santla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 70) || [[Sarad Dogri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 71) || [[Sawana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 72) || [[Sehri_Pragpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 73) || [[Seul]] | |||
|- | |||
| 74) || [[Sunhet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 75) || [[Tiamal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 76) || [[Tipri_Pragpur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 77) || [[Ujhe Khas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 78) || [[Upper Bhalwal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 79) || [[Veh]] | |||
|} | |} |