Kallur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.Gokulapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bastipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bollavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chetla Mallapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinna Tekur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[K.Markapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Konganapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Nayakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Nerawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Parla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peddakottala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peddatekur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pusulur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Remadur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Salkapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Thadakanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Ulindakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Yaparlapadu]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:05, 15 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | A.Gokulapadu |
2) | Bastipadu |
3) | Bollavaram |
4) | Chetla Mallapuram |
5) | Chinna Tekur |
6) | K.Markapuram |
7) | Konganapadu |
8) | Nayakallu |
9) | Nerawada |
10) | Parla |
11) | Peddakottala |
12) | Peddatekur |
13) | Pusulur |
14) | Remadur |
15) | Salkapuram |
16) | Thadakanapalle |
17) | Ulindakonda |
18) | Yaparlapadu |