Gurramkonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Veeraballi") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amilepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Cherlopalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gurramkonda (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Marrimakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Marripadu_Gurramkonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nadimikandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Ramapuram_Gurramkonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Sangasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Sarimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Setlivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[T.pasalavandlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Tharigonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tharigondarachapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Yellutla]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:27, 5 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Amilepalle |
2) | Cherlopalle |
3) | Gurramkonda (G.P) |
4) | Khandriga |
5) | Marrimakulapalle |
6) | Marripadu_Gurramkonda |
7) | Nadimikandriga |
8) | Ramapuram_Gurramkonda |
9) | Sangasamudram |
10) | Sarimadugu |
11) | Setlivaripalle |
12) | T.pasalavandlapalle |
13) | Tharigonda |
14) | Tharigondarachapalle |
15) | Yellutla |