B.Kothakota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Badikayalapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bandaruvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Beerangi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Boyyappagaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gollapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gummasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gudipalli_B.Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kotavooru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Motukupalli_B.Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nayana Bhavi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Seelamvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Surapuvaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Thummanamgutta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Vemileti Kota]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:40, 4 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Badikayalapalle |
2) | Bandaruvaripalle |
3) | Beerangi |
4) | Boyyappagaripalle |
5) | Gattu |
6) | Gollapalle |
7) | Gummasamudram |
8) | Gudipalli_B.Kothakota |
9) | Kotavooru |
10) | Motukupalli_B.Kothakota |
11) | Nayana Bhavi |
12) | Seelamvaripalle |
13) | Surapuvaripalli |
14) | Thummanamgutta |
15) | Vemileti Kota |