Phiringia: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat |- |1) || Bandhagada |- |2) || Burungijodi |- |3) || Dimiriguda |- |4) || Dindiragaon |- |5) || Gochhapada |- |6) || Jajespanga |- |7) || Kasinipadar |- |8) || Kelapada |- |9) || Koirmandu |- |10) || Krandibali |- |11) || Luisingi |- |12) || Nuapadar |- |13) || Pabingia |- |14) || Pahireju |- |15) || Pakari |- |16) || Pangauparsahi |- |17) || Phringia |-...") |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Balandapada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2) || [[Bandhagada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |3) || [[Burungijodi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4) || [[Dimiriguda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |5) || [[Dindiragaon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |6) || [[Gochhapada_Phiringia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |7) || [[Jajespanga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |8) || [[Kasinipadar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |9) || [[Kelapada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10) || [[Koirmandu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11) || [[Krandibali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |12) || [[Luisingi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |13) || [[Nuapadar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |14) || [[Pabingia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |15) || [[Pahireju]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |16) || [[Pakari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |17) || [[Pangauparsahi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |18) || [[Phringia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |19) || [[Polabrudi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |20) || [[Ratanga]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |21) || [[Sadingia]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23) || [[Taladandikia]] | |22) || [[Samarbandha]] | ||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Solaguda]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Taladandikia]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 10:46, 22 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Balandapada |
2) | Bandhagada |
3) | Burungijodi |
4) | Dimiriguda |
5) | Dindiragaon |
6) | Gochhapada_Phiringia |
7) | Jajespanga |
8) | Kasinipadar |
9) | Kelapada |
10) | Koirmandu |
11) | Krandibali |
12) | Luisingi |
13) | Nuapadar |
14) | Pabingia |
15) | Pahireju |
16) | Pakari |
17) | Pangauparsahi |
18) | Phringia |
19) | Polabrudi |
20) | Ratanga |
21) | Sadingia |
22) | Samarbandha |
23) | Solaguda |
24) | Taladandikia |