Chowdepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Chintamakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Aminigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Charala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chowdepalle (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Diguvapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Durgasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gaddamvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kagithi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Katiperi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kondaiahgari Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kondamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Laddigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pandillapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Parikidona]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peddayellakuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pudipatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Settipeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vengalavaripalle]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:49, 8 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Chintamakulapalle |
2) | Kothakota |
3) | Aminigunta |
4) | Charala |
5) | Chowdepalle (G.P) |
6) | Diguvapalle |
7) | Durgasamudram |
8) | Gaddamvaripalle |
9) | Kagithi |
10) | Katiperi |
11) | Kondaiahgari Palle |
12) | Kondamarri |
13) | Laddigam |
14) | Pandillapalle |
15) | Parikidona |
16) | Peddayellakuntla |
17) | Pudipatla |
18) | Settipeta |
19) | Vengalavaripalle |