Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[121.Pedduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[30Sonneganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[64Pedduru]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Abakaladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Anikera]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[C.Bandapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Chenguballa]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Chinnaradoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Dandikuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Gunjarlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Kadapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Kanamakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Karlagatta]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Kolamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Konerukuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Mattam_Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Morasanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Mullurukrishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Nadimpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Rallabuduguru]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Regadadinnepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Sivaramapuram_Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Thumsi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 06:40, 6 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
---|---|
1) | 121.Pedduru |
2) | 30Sonneganipalle |
3) | 64Pedduru |
4) | Abakaladoddi |
5) | Anikera |
6) | C.Bandapalle |
7) | Chenguballa |
8) | Chinnaradoddi |
9) | Dandikuppam |
10) | Gunjarlapalle |
11) | Kadapalle |
12) | Kanamakulapalle |
13) | Karlagatta |
14) | Kolamadugu |
15) | Konerukuppam |
16) | Mattam_Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle |
17) | Morasanapalle |
18) | Mullurukrishnapuram |
19) | Nadimpalle |
20) | Rallabuduguru |
21) | Regadadinnepalle |
22) | Sivaramapuram_Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle |
23) | Thumsi |