Pamarru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Addampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amjuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balantharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bhatlapalika]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Brahmapuri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dangeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gangavaram_Pamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gudigalla Bhaga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Koolla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kota_Pamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kotipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kudupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kunduru_Pamarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Masakapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pamarru_(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Paningapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pekeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Satyawada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Serilanka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sivala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sundarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Tallapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thamarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Udumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Yendagandi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Y.Pothavaram]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 06:17, 7 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Addampalle |
2) | Amjuru |
3) | Balantharam |
4) | Bhatlapalika |
5) | Brahmapuri |
6) | Dangeru |
7) | Gangavaram_Pamarru |
8) | Gudigalla Bhaga |
9) | Koolla |
10) | Kota_Pamarru |
11) | Kotipalle |
12) | Kudupuru |
13) | Kunduru_Pamarru |
14) | Masakapalle |
15) | Pamarru_(G.P) |
16) | Paningapalle |
17) | Pekeru |
18) | Satyawada |
19) | Serilanka |
20) | Sivala |
21) | Sundarapalle |
22) | Tallapadu |
23) | Thamarapalle |
24) | Udumudi |
25) | Yendagandi |
26) | Y.Pothavaram |