Korukonda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bolleddupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Burugupudi_Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Butchempeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dosakayala Palli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gadala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gadarada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garagalampalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jagannadha Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Jambupatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kanupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kapavaram_Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Korukonda-(G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Koti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kotikesavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Madhurapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Munagala_Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Narasapuram_Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nidigatla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Raghavapuram_Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rajavaram_Korukonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Srirangapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[West Gonagudem]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 08:32, 6 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Bolleddupalem |
2) | Burugupudi_Korukonda |
3) | Butchempeta |
4) | Dosakayala Palli |
5) | Gadala |
6) | Gadarada |
7) | Garagalampalem |
8) | Jagannadha Puram |
9) | Jambupatnam |
10) | Kanupuru |
11) | Kapavaram_Korukonda |
12) | Korukonda-(G.P) |
13) | Koti |
14) | Kotikesavaram |
15) | Madhurapudi |
16) | Munagala_Korukonda |
17) | Narasapuram_Korukonda |
18) | Nidigatla |
19) | Raghavapuram_Korukonda |
20) | Rajavaram_Korukonda |
21) | Srirangapatnam |
22) | West Gonagudem |