Bargarh (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Adgaon]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bardol]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bargaon (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Barhagoda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Birmal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bonda_Bargarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chakarkend]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Deogaon_Bargarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dhanger]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gaisima]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gobindpur_Bargarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gudesira]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Jamurda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kalapani_Bargarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Katapali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Khaliapali_Bargarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Khandahata]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Khuntpali_Bargarh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kuruan]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nileswar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Nunia Jampali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Patharla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Saranda Dumberpali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sarsara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Talsrigida]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Tora]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Tumgaon]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:17, 20 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Adgaon |
2) | Bardol |
3) | Bargaon (G.P) |
4) | Barhagoda |
5) | Birmal |
6) | Bonda_Bargarh |
7) | Chakarkend |
8) | Deogaon_Bargarh |
9) | Dhanger |
10) | Gaisima |
11) | Gobindpur_Bargarh |
12) | Gudesira |
13) | Jamurda |
14) | Kalapani_Bargarh |
15) | Katapali |
16) | Khaliapali_Bargarh |
17) | Khandahata |
18) | Khuntpali_Bargarh |
19) | Kuruan |
20) | Nileswar |
21) | Nunia Jampali |
22) | Patharla |
23) | Saranda Dumberpali |
24) | Sarsara |
25) | Talsrigida |
26) | Tora |
27) | Tumgaon |