Mudinepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Alluru_Mudinepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bomminampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chevuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chigurukota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinakamanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[China Palaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Dakaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Devapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Edepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Guraja]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kakaravada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koduru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Komarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Korraguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mudinepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mulakalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedagonnuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedakamanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pedapalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Penumalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Peruru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Peyyeru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Prodduvaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Sankarshanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Singarayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Sriharipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vadali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Vadavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Vaivaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Vanuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[V.Ravigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Vutukuru]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 12:44, 8 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Alluru_Mudinepalle |
2) | Bomminampadu |
3) | Chevuru |
4) | Chigurukota |
5) | Chinakamanapudi |
6) | China Palaparru |
7) | Dakaram |
8) | Devapudi |
9) | Edepalli |
10) | Guraja |
11) | Kakaravada |
12) | Koduru (G.P) |
13) | Komarru |
14) | Korraguntapalem |
15) | Mudinepalli |
16) | Mulakalapalli |
17) | Pedagonnuru |
18) | Pedakamanapudi |
19) | Pedapalaparru |
20) | Penumalli |
21) | Peruru |
22) | Peyyeru |
23) | Prodduvaka |
24) | Sankarshanapuram |
25) | Singarayapalem |
26) | Sriharipuram |
27) | Vadali |
28) | Vadavalli |
29) | Vaivaka |
30) | Vanuduru |
31) | V.Ravigunta |
32) | Vutukuru |