Pedapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Appanaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Epuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gogunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gudipadu_Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Jayapuram_Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kokkirapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Koniki_Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kothamupparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kothuru_Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Naidugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Patha Mupparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pedapadu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Punukollu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Rajupeta_Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Sakala Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Satyavolu_Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Tallagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Thotagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vaddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vasanthawada_Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Vatluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Veerammakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 06:49, 22 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Appanaveedu |
2) | Epuru |
3) | Gogunta |
4) | Gudipadu_Pedapadu |
5) | Jayapuram_Pedapadu |
6) | Kalaparru |
7) | Kokkirapadu |
8) | Koniki_Pedapadu |
9) | Kothamupparru |
10) | Kothuru_Pedapadu |
11) | Naidugudem |
12) | Patha Mupparru |
13) | Pedapadu (G.P) |
14) | Punukollu |
15) | Rajupeta_Pedapadu |
16) | Sakala Kothapalle |
17) | Satyavolu_Pedapadu |
18) | Tallagudem |
19) | Thotagudem |
20) | Vaddigudem |
21) | Vasanthawada_Pedapadu |
22) | Vatluru |
23) | Veerammakunta |