Owk: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annavaram_Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chanugondla_Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chennampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Cherlopalle_Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gundla Singavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Junuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kasipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kondamanayunipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kunukuntla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Magampeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Mannenayak Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Mettupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Owk (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ramapuram_Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Ramavaram_Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sangapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Singanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sivavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sunkesula_Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Uppalapadu_Owk]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Vemulapadu_Owk]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:35, 13 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Annavaram_Owk |
2) | Chanugondla_Owk |
3) | Chennampalle |
4) | Cherlopalle_Owk |
5) | Gundla Singavaram |
6) | Junuthala |
7) | Kasipuram |
8) | Kondamanayunipalli |
9) | Kunukuntla |
10) | Magampeta |
11) | Mannenayak Thanda |
12) | Mettupalle |
13) | Owk (G.P) |
14) | Ramapuram_Owk |
15) | Ramavaram_Owk |
16) | Sangapatnam |
17) | Singanapalle |
18) | Sivavaram |
19) | Sunkesula_Owk |
20) | Uppalapadu_Owk |
21) | Vemulapadu_Owk |