Dachepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhatrupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Gamalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Katrapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kesanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kothuru_Dachepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Madinapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mutyalampadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Pedagarlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Pondugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Ramapuram_Dachepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Sarangapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Srinagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Tangeda]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 07:15, 7 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Bhatrupalem |
2) | Gamalapadu |
3) | Katrapadu |
4) | Kesanapalli |
5) | Kothuru_Dachepalle |
6) | Madinapadu |
7) | Mutyalampadu |
8) | Pedagarlapadu |
9) | Pondugula |
10) | Ramapuram_Dachepalle |
11) | Sarangapalli |
12) | Srinagar |
13) | Takkellapadu |
14) | Tangeda |