Markapur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Bhupatipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bodapadu_Markapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bondalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chintagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Darimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gajjalakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Goguladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gottipadiya]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Idupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Jammanapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[K.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kolabhimunipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kondepalli_Markapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Malyavanthunipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nayudupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nikarampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Padamatapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedanagulavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddayachavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Ramachandrapuram_Markapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rayavaram_Markapur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thurupupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Tippayapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vemulakota]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:44, 12 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Bhupatipalli |
2) | Bodapadu_Markapur |
3) | Bondalapadu |
4) | Chintagunta |
5) | Darimadugu |
6) | Gajjalakonda |
7) | Goguladinne |
8) | Gottipadiya |
9) | Idupuru |
10) | Jammanapalli |
11) | K.Kothapalli |
12) | Kolabhimunipadu |
13) | Kondepalli_Markapur |
14) | Malyavanthunipadu |
15) | Nayudupalli |
16) | Nikarampalli |
17) | Padamatapalli |
18) | Pedanagulavaram |
19) | Peddayachavaram |
20) | Ramachandrapuram_Markapur |
21) | Rayavaram_Markapur |
22) | Thurupupalli |
23) | Tippayapalem |
24) | Vemulakota |