Naguluppala Padu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ammanabrolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chadalawada_Naguluppala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chekurapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Choutapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Ch.Uppalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dasarivaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Edumudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[H.Nidamanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kanaparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kandlagunta_Naguluppala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kothakota_Naguluppala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[K.Takkellapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Machavaram_Naguluppala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Maddiralapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mattigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[M.Muppalla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[N.G.Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Obannapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ommevaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pothavaram_Naguluppala Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Raparla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Timmasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Uppugunduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vinodarayunipalem]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 06:57, 12 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ammanabrolu |
2) | Chadalawada_Naguluppala Padu |
3) | Chekurapadu |
4) | Choutapalem |
5) | Ch.Uppalapadu |
6) | Dasarivaripalem |
7) | Edumudi |
8) | H.Nidamanuru |
9) | Kanaparthi |
10) | Kandlagunta_Naguluppala Padu |
11) | Kothakota_Naguluppala Padu |
12) | K.Takkellapadu |
13) | Machavaram_Naguluppala Padu |
14) | Maddiralapadu |
15) | Mattigunta |
16) | M.Muppalla |
17) | N.G.Padu |
18) | Obannapalem |
19) | Ommevaram |
20) | Pothavaram_Naguluppala Padu |
21) | Raparla |
22) | Timmasamudram |
23) | Uppugunduru |
24) | Vinodarayunipalem |