Upper Siang: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Block Name |- |1) || Geku |- |2) || Jengging |- |3) || Mariyang |- |4) || Singa Gelling |- |5) || Tuting |- |6) || Yingkiong |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | |1) || [[Adipasi (Bine-Sikko)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | |2) || [[Adipasi (Sibuk) East]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | |3) || [[Adipasi (Sibuk) West]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | |4) || [[Adipasi(Sikko)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | |5) || [[Bishing-Mayung-Bona-Kopu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | |6) || [[Bomdo]] | ||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Bomi]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Dalbing (Radang-Kolung)]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Damro Gidum East]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Damro Gidum West]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Damro-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Damro-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Damro-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Geku (Jommo-Kupak)]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Geku Kumku]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Geku Kumku Lower-Boom-Delek]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Geku Peram]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Geku Ramku-Sika-Dine]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Gelling]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Gette]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Gobuk]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Gobuk (West)]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Gosang-Moying]] | |||
|- | |||
|24) || [[Gosang-Moying (East)]] | |||
|- | |||
|25) || [[Janbo]] | |||
|- | |||
|26) || [[Jeru]] | |||
|- | |||
|27) || [[Karko Lower]] | |||
|- | |||
|28) || [[Karko Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
|29) || [[Komkar (Buksang) Lower]] | |||
|- | |||
|30) || [[Komkar (Buksang) Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
|31) || [[Komkar (Rasing)]] | |||
|- | |||
|32) || [[Komkar (Sizer)]] | |||
|- | |||
|33) || [[Likor]] | |||
|- | |||
|34) || [[Lower Dalbing]] | |||
|- | |||
|35) || [[Lower Millang]] | |||
|- | |||
|36) || [[Mankota-Dewakota-Tashigong]] | |||
|- | |||
|37) || [[Migging]] | |||
|- | |||
|38) || [[Mosing]] | |||
|- | |||
|39) || [[New Millang]] | |||
|- | |||
|40) || [[Ngaming]] | |||
|- | |||
|41) || [[Ningging]] | |||
|- | |||
|42) || [[Nyering-Kugging]] | |||
|- | |||
|43) || [[Nyukong-Payindem-Yortung]] | |||
|- | |||
|44) || [[Old Tuting-Purung-Ongkong]] | |||
|- | |||
|45) || [[Padu Lower]] | |||
|- | |||
|46) || [[Padu Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
|47) || [[Palling-Singging-Angging]] | |||
|- | |||
|48) || [[Panggo]] | |||
|- | |||
|49) || [[Pekimodi-Deku]] | |||
|- | |||
|50) || [[Pekong-Lali]] | |||
|- | |||
|51) || [[Pekong Lali (Lower)]] | |||
|- | |||
|52) || [[Pongging]] | |||
|- | |||
|53) || [[Pugging]] | |||
|- | |||
|54) || [[Ramsing-Pittung]] | |||
|- | |||
|55) || [[Sibum-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|56) || [[Sibum-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|57) || [[Sibum-Iii]] | |||
|- | |||
|58) || [[Silipu-Old-Singa-Simulling]] | |||
|- | |||
|59) || [[Silli-Geying]] | |||
|- | |||
|60) || [[Simong East]] | |||
|- | |||
|61) || [[Simong West-I]] | |||
|- | |||
|62) || [[Simong West-Ii]] | |||
|- | |||
|63) || [[Singa (Yamelling)]] | |||
|- | |||
|64) || [[Sumsing]] | |||
|- | |||
|65) || [[Upper Dalbing]] | |||
|- | |||
|66) || [[Upper Millang]] | |||
|- | |||
|67) || [[Zido]] | |||
|} | |} |