Somandepalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Brahmanapalli_Somandepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Brahmasamudram_Somandepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chalakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Challapalli_Somandepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Edulabalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Gudipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Julukunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kethaganicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Magecheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Mandli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nadimpalli_Somandepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Naginayanicheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pandiparthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Somandepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Tungodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Velidadakala]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 04:49, 4 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Brahmanapalli_Somandepalle |
2) | Brahmasamudram_Somandepalle |
3) | Chalakur |
4) | Challapalli_Somandepalle |
5) | Edulabalapuram |
6) | Gudipalli |
7) | Julukunta |
8) | Kethaganicheruvu |
9) | Magecheruvu |
10) | Mandli |
11) | Nadimpalli_Somandepalle |
12) | Naginayanicheruvu |
13) | Pandiparthi |
14) | Somandepalli |
15) | Tungodu |
16) | Velidadakala |