Pathapatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.S.Kaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Baddumarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Borubadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Buragam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chakipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Changudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinamallipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dhasaradhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gaanguvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gurandi_Pathapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kaguvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Koduru_Pathapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Korasavada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pasigangupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pathapatnam (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Peda Laximi Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Pedasariapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedasunnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Peddalogidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Pedemallipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Rankini]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Romadala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Rompivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Routhu Laxmipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Sarali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Savarasiddamanugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Seedi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Seetharampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Singupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sobha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Tamara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Teemara]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Temburu_Pathapatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Tiddimi]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 08:44, 14 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | A.S.Kaviti |
2) | Baddumarri |
3) | Borubadra |
4) | Buragam |
5) | Chakipalli |
6) | Changudi |
7) | Chinamallipuram |
8) | Dhasaradhapuram |
9) | Gaanguvada |
10) | Gurandi_Pathapatnam |
11) | Kaguvada |
12) | Koduru_Pathapatnam |
13) | Korasavada |
14) | Pasigangupeta |
15) | Pathapatnam (G.P.) |
16) | Peda Laximi Puram |
17) | Pedasariapalli |
18) | Pedasunnapuram |
19) | Peddalogidi |
20) | Pedemallipuram |
21) | Rankini |
22) | Romadala |
23) | Rompivalasa |
24) | Routhu Laxmipuram |
25) | Sarali |
26) | Savarasiddamanugu |
27) | Seedi |
28) | Seetharampalli |
29) | Singupuram |
30) | Sobha |
31) | Tamara |
32) | Teemara |
33) | Temburu_Pathapatnam |
34) | Tiddimi |