Sarubujjili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Boppadam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chiguruvalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chinnakagithapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dakaravalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Gonepadu_Sarubujjili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Isakalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kothakota_Sarubujjili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mathalabpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Moola Savalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Palavalasa_Sarubujjili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Peddapalem_Sarubujjili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Purushottapuram_Sarubujjili]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Ravivalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Rottavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Sarubujjili (G.P.)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Shalanthri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Sindhuvada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Thelikipenta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vijayarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Yeragam]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 11:06, 14 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Boppadam |
2) | Chiguruvalasa |
3) | Chinnakagithapalli |
4) | Dakaravalasa |
5) | Gonepadu_Sarubujjili |
6) | Isakalapalem |
7) | Kondavalasa |
8) | Kothakota_Sarubujjili |
9) | Mathalabpeta |
10) | Moola Savalapuram |
11) | Palavalasa_Sarubujjili |
12) | Peddapalem_Sarubujjili |
13) | Purushottapuram_Sarubujjili |
14) | Ravivalasa |
15) | Rottavalasa |
16) | Sarubujjili (G.P.) |
17) | Shalanthri |
18) | Sindhuvada |
19) | Thelikipenta |
20) | Vijayarampuram |
21) | Yeragam |