Cheepurupalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Alajangi_Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Cheepurupalli_Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Chinanandipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Devarapodilam]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[G.Mulagam]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Gollalapalem_Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Itakarlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Karakam]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Karlam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Mettapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Nimmavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Parla_Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pathikayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Pedanadipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Peripi]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[P.K Palavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Purreyavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Ramalingapuram_Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Ravivalasa_Cheepurupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 06:12, 18 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Alajangi_Cheepurupalle |
2) | Cheepurupalli_Cheepurupalle |
3) | Chinanandipalli |
4) | Devarapodilam |
5) | G.Mulagam |
6) | Gollalapalem_Cheepurupalle |
7) | Itakarlapalli |
8) | Karakam |
9) | Karlam |
10) | Mettapalli |
11) | Nimmavalasa |
12) | Parla_Cheepurupalle |
13) | Pathikayavalasa |
14) | Pedanadipalli |
15) | Peripi |
16) | P.K Palavalasa |
17) | Purreyavalasa |
18) | Ramalingapuram_Cheepurupalle |
19) | Ravivalasa_Cheepurupalle |