Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[121.Pedduru]] | |1) || [[121.Pedduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | |2) || [[30Sonneganipalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | |3) || [[64Pedduru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | |4) || [[Abakaladoddi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | |5) || [[Anikera]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | |6) || [[C.Bandapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | |7) || [[Chenguballa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | |8) || [[Chinnaradoddi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | |9) || [[Dandikuppam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | |10) || [[Gunjarlapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | |11) || [[Kadapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | |12) || [[Kanamakulapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | |13) || [[Karlagatta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | |14) || [[Kolamadugu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | |15) || [[Konerukuppam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | |16) || [[Mattam_Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | |17) || [[Morasanapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | |18) || [[Mullurukrishnapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | |19) || [[Nadimpalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | |20) || [[Rallabuduguru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | |21) || [[Regadadinnepalle]] | ||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Sivaramapuram_Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Thumsi]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 06:40, 6 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
---|---|
1) | 121.Pedduru |
2) | 30Sonneganipalle |
3) | 64Pedduru |
4) | Abakaladoddi |
5) | Anikera |
6) | C.Bandapalle |
7) | Chenguballa |
8) | Chinnaradoddi |
9) | Dandikuppam |
10) | Gunjarlapalle |
11) | Kadapalle |
12) | Kanamakulapalle |
13) | Karlagatta |
14) | Kolamadugu |
15) | Konerukuppam |
16) | Mattam_Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle |
17) | Morasanapalle |
18) | Mullurukrishnapuram |
19) | Nadimpalle |
20) | Rallabuduguru |
21) | Regadadinnepalle |
22) | Sivaramapuram_Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle |
23) | Thumsi |