Nandigam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
| 5) || [[Borubhadra]] | | 5) || [[Borubhadra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Deenabandhupuram_Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Devalabhadra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Devupuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Dimilada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Dimmidijola_Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Gollavooru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Haridasupuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Harshabada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Kanithivuru]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Karlapudi_Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Kaviti_Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Khallada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kothaagraharam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Lakhidasupuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Marlapadu_Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Mondrayavalasa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Nandigam (G.P.)]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Narendhrapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Narsipuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Nowgam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Paddalavunipalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Pedda Banapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Peddatamarapalli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Pratapaviswanadhapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Radhajanaboddapadu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Rampuram_Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Sailada]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Sivarampuram_Nandigam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34) || [[Vallabharayapadu]] | | 34) || [[Subhadrapuram]] | ||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Temburu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Uyyalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Vallabharayapadu]] | |||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:04, 14 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Anadhapuram |
2) | Annapuram |
3) | Badagam |
4) | Bejjipalli |
5) | Borubhadra |
6) | Deenabandhupuram_Nandigam |
7) | Devalabhadra |
8) | Devupuram |
9) | Dimilada |
10) | Dimmidijola_Nandigam |
11) | Gollavooru |
12) | Haridasupuram |
13) | Harshabada |
14) | Kanithivuru |
15) | Karlapudi_Nandigam |
16) | Kaviti_Nandigam |
17) | Khallada |
18) | Kothaagraharam |
19) | Lakhidasupuram |
20) | Marlapadu_Nandigam |
21) | Mondrayavalasa |
22) | Nandigam (G.P.) |
23) | Narendhrapuram |
24) | Narsipuram |
25) | Nowgam |
26) | Paddalavunipalli |
27) | Pedda Banapuram |
28) | Peddatamarapalli |
29) | Pratapaviswanadhapuram |
30) | Radhajanaboddapadu |
31) | Rampuram_Nandigam |
32) | Sailada |
33) | Sivarampuram_Nandigam |
34) | Subhadrapuram |
35) | Temburu |
36) | Uyyalapeta |
37) | Vallabharayapadu |