Chittoor: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Baireddipalle (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Bangarupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[B.Kothakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Buchinadidu Khandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chandragiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinnagottigallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chittoor_G.P.]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chowdepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gangadhara Nellore]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gangavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gudipala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Gudupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Gurramkonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Irala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kalakada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kalikiri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kambhamvaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Karvetinagar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Kurabalakota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[K.V.B.Puram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Madanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Mulakalacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Nagalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Nagari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Narayanavanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Nimmanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Nindra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Pakala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Palamaner]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Palasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Peddamandyam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Peddapanjani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Peddathippasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Penumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Piler]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Pitchatur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[Pulicherla Ho Reddivaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Punganur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 40) || [[Puthalapattu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 41) || [[Puttur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 42) || [[Ramachandrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 43) || [[Ramakuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 44) || [[Ramasamudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 45) || [[Renigunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 46) || [[Rompicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 47) || [[Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 48) || [[Satyavedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 49) || [[Sodam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 50) || [[Somala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 51) || [[Srikalahasti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 52) || [[Srirangarajapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 53) || [[Thamballapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 54) || [[Thavanampalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 55) || [[Thottambedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 56) || [[Tirupati (Rural)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 57) || [[Vadamalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 58) || [[Valmikipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 59) || [[Varadaiahpalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 60) || [[Vedurukuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 61) || [[Venkatagirikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 62) || [[Vijayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 63) || [[Yadamari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 64) || [[Yerpedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 65) || [[Yerravaripalem]] | |||
|} |