Visakhapatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "Visakhapatnam") |
No edit summary |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Block Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Achutapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Anakapalle (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Anandapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Ananthagiri (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Araku Valley]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Bheemunipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Butchayyapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Cheedikada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chintapalle (Block)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Dumbriguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[G.Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Golugonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Gudem Kotha Veedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Hukumpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[K.Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Koyyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Munchingi Puttu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Narsipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Nathavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Paderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Paravada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Payakaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Peda Bayalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Pendurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Ravikamatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Sabbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[S.Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Yelamanchili]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 05:51, 4 March 2024
Sr.No. | Block Name |
---|---|
1) | Achutapuram |
2) | Anakapalle (Block) |
3) | Anandapuram |
4) | Ananthagiri (Block) |
5) | Araku Valley |
6) | Bheemunipatnam |
7) | Butchayyapeta |
8) | Cheedikada |
9) | Chintapalle (Block) |
10) | Chodavaram |
11) | Devarapalle |
12) | Dumbriguda |
13) | G.Madugula |
14) | Golugonda |
15) | Gudem Kotha Veedhi |
16) | Hukumpeta |
17) | Kasimkota |
18) | K.Kotapadu |
19) | Kotauratla |
20) | Koyyuru |
21) | Madugula |
22) | Makavarapalem |
23) | Munagapaka |
24) | Munchingi Puttu |
25) | Nakkapalle |
26) | Narsipatnam |
27) | Nathavaram |
28) | Paderu |
29) | Padmanabham |
30) | Paravada |
31) | Payakaraopeta |
32) | Peda Bayalu |
33) | Pendurthi |
34) | Rambilli |
35) | Ravikamatham |
36) | Rolugunta |
37) | Sabbavaram |
38) | S.Rayavaram |
39) | Yelamanchili |