Peddavadugur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[A.thimmapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Appecherla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bheemunipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Burnakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinnavaduguru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chinthala Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chitrachedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Chitturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dimmagudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[G.venkatampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Gooty Ananthapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kandlaguduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kasepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Kristipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Lakshumpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Mallenipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Medimakulapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Miduthuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Muppalagutti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[P.kottalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Peddavadugur (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Penakalapadu (u.i)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Rampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Ravuludiki]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Virupapuram]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:59, 9 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | A.thimmapuram |
2) | Appecherla |
3) | Bheemunipalli |
4) | Burnakunta |
5) | Chinnavaduguru |
6) | Chinthala Cheruvu |
7) | Chitrachedu |
8) | Chitturu |
9) | Dimmagudi |
10) | G.venkatampalli |
11) | Gooty Ananthapuram |
12) | Kandlaguduru |
13) | Kasepalli |
14) | Kristipadu |
15) | Lakshumpalli |
16) | Mallenipalli |
17) | Medimakulapalli |
18) | Miduthuru |
19) | Muppalagutti |
20) | P.kottalapalli |
21) | Peddavadugur (G.P) |
22) | Penakalapadu (u.i) |
23) | Rampuram |
24) | Ravuludiki |
25) | Virupapuram |