Santhipuram Ho Arimuthanapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Pedduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Sonneganipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Abakaladoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Anikera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[C.Bandapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Chenguballa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Chinnaradoddi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dandikuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Gunjarlapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kadapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kanamakulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Karlagatta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kolamadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Konerukuppam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Mattam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Morasanapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Mullurukrishnapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Nadimpalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Rallabuduguru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Regadadinnepalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Sivaramapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thumsi]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:24, 7 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Pedduru |
2) | Sonneganipalle |
3) | Abakaladoddi |
4) | Anikera |
5) | C.Bandapalle |
6) | Chenguballa |
7) | Chinnaradoddi |
8) | Dandikuppam |
9) | Gunjarlapalle |
10) | Kadapalle |
11) | Kanamakulapalle |
12) | Karlagatta |
13) | Kolamadugu |
14) | Konerukuppam |
15) | Mattam |
16) | Morasanapalle |
17) | Mullurukrishnapuram |
18) | Nadimpalle |
19) | Rallabuduguru |
20) | Regadadinnepalle |
21) | Sivaramapuram |
22) | Thumsi |