Pamarru: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Addada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ainampudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Balliparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Jujjavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kanumuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Komaravolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kondiparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Korimerla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kurumaddali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nibhanupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Nimmakuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Nimmaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Pamarru (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Pasumarru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pedamaddali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Perisepalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Polavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Prakarla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Raparla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Rimmanapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Undrapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Uruturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Yelakurru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Zamidaggumilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Zamigolvepalli]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:37, 14 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Addada |
2) | Ainampudi |
3) | Balliparru |
4) | Jujjavaram |
5) | Kanumuru |
6) | Komaravolu |
7) | Kondiparru |
8) | Korimerla |
9) | Kurumaddali |
10) | Nibhanupudi |
11) | Nimmakuru |
12) | Nimmaluru |
13) | Pamarru (G.P) |
14) | Pasumarru |
15) | Pedamaddali |
16) | Perisepalli |
17) | Polavaram |
18) | Prakarla |
19) | Raparla |
20) | Rimmanapudi |
21) | Undrapudi |
22) | Uruturu |
23) | Yelakurru |
24) | Zamidaggumilli |
25) | Zamigolvepalli |