Peravali: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Blanked the page) Tag: Blanking |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ajjaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Kakaraparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Kanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kanuru Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Kapavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Khandavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Kothapalli Agraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Annavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Mukkamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nadupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Peravali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Kadimpadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Teeparru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Usulumarru]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 09:34, 8 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ajjaram |
2) | Kakaraparru |
3) | Kanuru |
4) | Kanuru Agraharam |
5) | Kapavaram |
6) | Khandavalli |
7) | Kothapalli Agraharam |
8) | Annavarappadu |
9) | Mukkamala |
10) | Nadupalli |
11) | Peravali |
12) | Kadimpadu |
13) | Teeparru |
14) | Usulumarru |