Pedapadu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Appanaveedu]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Epuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Gogunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Jayapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Kalaparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kokkirapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Koniki]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Kothamupparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Kothuru]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Naidugudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Patha Mupparru]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Pedapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Punukollu]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[Rajupeta]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Sakala Kothapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Satyavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Tallagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|19) || [[Thotagudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|20) || [[Vaddigudem]] | |||
|- | |||
|21) || [[Vasanthawada]] | |||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Vatluru]] | |||
|- | |||
|23) || [[Veerammakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 05:26, 1 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
---|---|
1) | Appanaveedu |
2) | Epuru |
3) | Gogunta |
4) | Gudipadu |
5) | Jayapuram |
6) | Kalaparru |
7) | Kokkirapadu |
8) | Koniki |
9) | Kothamupparru |
10) | Kothuru |
11) | Naidugudem |
12) | Patha Mupparru |
13) | Pedapadu |
14) | Punukollu |
15) | Rajupeta |
16) | Sakala Kothapalle |
17) | Satyavolu |
18) | Tallagudem |
19) | Thotagudem |
20) | Vaddigudem |
21) | Vasanthawada |
22) | Vatluru |
23) | Veerammakunta |