Unguturu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. || Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amudalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Atkur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bokinala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chagantipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chikanala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Elukapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Garapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Indupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Koyyagurappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lankapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Madhirapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Manikonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mukkapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Nagavarappadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nandamuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Narayanaapparamapet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Peda Avutapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Ponukumadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Pottipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Tarigoppula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Telaprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thuttagunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Unguturu (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Veldipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Velinuthala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vemanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vempadu]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 13:36, 14 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Amudalapalli |
2) | Atkur |
3) | Bokinala |
4) | Chagantipadu |
5) | Chikanala |
6) | Elukapadu |
7) | Garapadu |
8) | Indupalli |
9) | Koyyagurappadu |
10) | Lankapalli |
11) | Madhirapadu |
12) | Manikonda |
13) | Mukkapadu |
14) | Nagavarappadu |
15) | Nandamuru |
16) | Narayanaapparamapet |
17) | Peda Avutapalli |
18) | Ponukumadu |
19) | Pottipadu |
20) | Tarigoppula |
21) | Telaprolu |
22) | Thuttagunta |
23) | Unguturu (G.P) |
24) | Veldipadu |
25) | Velinuthala |
26) | Vemanda |
27) | Vempadu |