Gudur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Budidapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chanugondla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Gudipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Julakallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[K.Nagalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Mallapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Munagala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Penchikalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Regadi Khanapuram]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 07:01, 15 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Budidapadu |
2) | Chanugondla |
3) | Gudipadu |
4) | Julakallu |
5) | K.Nagalapuram |
6) | Mallapuram |
7) | Munagala |
8) | Penchikalapadu |
9) | Regadi Khanapuram |