Amaravathi: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Amaravathi (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Attaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chavapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dharanikota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Didugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Endroy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Enikepadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Jupudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Karlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Lemalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lingapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Malladi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Mandepudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Munagodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Muttyapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Narukullapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Nemalikallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pedamaddur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Unguturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Vykuntapuram]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 06:20, 12 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Amaravathi (G.P) |
2) | Attaluru |
3) | Chavapadu |
4) | Dharanikota |
5) | Didugu |
6) | Endroy |
7) | Enikepadu |
8) | Jupudi |
9) | Karlapudi |
10) | Lemalle |
11) | Lingapuram |
12) | Malladi |
13) | Mandepudi |
14) | Munagodu |
15) | Muttyapalem |
16) | Narukullapadu |
17) | Nemalikallu |
18) | Pedamaddur |
19) | Unguturu |
20) | Vykuntapuram |