Seetharamapuram: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Ayyavaripalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balayapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Basinenipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[China Nagam Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Devammacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devarajusurayapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Devisettypalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Gundupalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Maramreddypalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Nemalladinne]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Pabbuletipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Pokalingayapalli (Jayapuram)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Seetharamapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Singareddypalle]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 08:24, 29 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ayyavaripalle |
2) | Balayapalle |
3) | Basinenipalle |
4) | China Nagam Palle |
5) | Devammacheruvu |
6) | Devarajusurayapalle |
7) | Devisettypalle |
8) | Gundupalle |
9) | Maramreddypalle |
10) | Nemalladinne |
11) | Pabbuletipalle |
12) | Pokalingayapalli (Jayapuram) |
13) | Seetharamapuram |
14) | Singareddypalle |