Nallacheruvu: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "moderation") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Allugundu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Balepalli Thanda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Jogannapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Kadiripulakunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Maddimadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[M.Agraharam(S.M.Palli)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Nallacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Oravoy]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Panthulacheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[P.Kothapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Talamarlavandlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Tavalamarri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Ubicherla]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:30, 29 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Allugundu |
2) | Balepalli Thanda |
3) | Jogannapeta |
4) | Kadiripulakunta |
5) | Maddimadugu |
6) | M.Agraharam(S.M.Palli) |
7) | Nallacheruvu |
8) | Oravoy |
9) | Panthulacheruvu |
10) | P.Kothapalli |
11) | Talamarlavandlapalli |
12) | Tavalamarri |
13) | Ubicherla |