Nandigam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Anadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Annapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Badagam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Bejjipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Borubhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Devalabhadra]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Devupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Dimilada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Dimmidijola]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Gollavooru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Haridasupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Harshabada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Kanithivuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Karlapudi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Kaviti]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Kothaagraharam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Lakhidasupuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Marlapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Mondrayavalasa]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Nandigam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Narendhrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Narsipuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Nowgam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Paddalavunipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Pedda Banapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Peddatamarapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Pratapaviswanadhapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Radhajanaboddapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Rampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Sailada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Sivarampuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Subhadrapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Uyyalapeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Vallabharayapadu]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:12, 1 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Anadhapuram |
2) | Annapuram |
3) | Badagam |
4) | Bejjipalli |
5) | Borubhadra |
6) | Devalabhadra |
7) | Devupuram |
8) | Dimilada |
9) | Dimmidijola |
10) | Gollavooru |
11) | Haridasupuram |
12) | Harshabada |
13) | Kanithivuru |
14) | Karlapudi |
15) | Kaviti |
16) | Kothaagraharam |
17) | Lakhidasupuram |
18) | Marlapadu |
19) | Mondrayavalasa |
20) | Nandigam |
21) | Narendhrapuram |
22) | Narsipuram |
23) | Nowgam |
24) | Paddalavunipalli |
25) | Pedda Banapuram |
26) | Peddatamarapalli |
27) | Pratapaviswanadhapuram |
28) | Radhajanaboddapadu |
29) | Rampuram |
30) | Sailada |
31) | Sivarampuram |
32) | Subhadrapuram |
33) | Uyyalapeta |
34) | Vallabharayapadu |