Chillakur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annambaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Ballavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Budanam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chedimala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chinthavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[East Kanupuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Eguvarajupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Kadivedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kalavakonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kammavari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Lingavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Manne Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Momidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Muthyalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nelaballi-Retapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Oduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Palicherlavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pallamala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Ponnavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Thammina Patnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Theepanuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Thikkavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Thimmana Gaari Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Thippaguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Thonukumala]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Udathavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Vallipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Varagali]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Vellapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Yeruru]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:46, 16 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Annambaka |
2) | Ballavolu |
3) | Budanam |
4) | Chedimala |
5) | Chinthavaram |
6) | East Kanupuru |
7) | Eguvarajupalem |
8) | Kadivedu |
9) | Kalavakonda |
10) | Kammavari Palem |
11) | Lingavaram |
12) | Manne Gunta |
13) | Momidi |
14) | Muthyalapadu |
15) | Nelaballi-Retapalli |
16) | Oduru |
17) | Palicherlavaripalem |
18) | Pallamala |
19) | Ponnavolu |
20) | Thammina Patnam |
21) | Theepanuru |
22) | Thikkavaram |
23) | Thimmana Gaari Palem |
24) | Thippaguntapalem |
25) | Thonukumala |
26) | Udathavaripalem |
27) | Vallipadu |
28) | Varagali |
29) | Vellapalem |
30) | Yeruru |