Dakkili: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Althurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Amuduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Chapalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Dagga Volu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Dakkili (G.P)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Danda Volu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Devulapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Devulapalli Vaddipalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Koneswara Batla Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Linga Samudram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Madhavaiah Palem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Marla Gunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Matmadugu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Mopuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Nadimpalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Nagavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Palugodu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Pathanalapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Sangana Palle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Sreepuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Theertham Padu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Uppara Palli(D)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Veli Kallu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Vellampalli(D)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Vellampalli(M)]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Vembuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[V.Y.K.Samudram]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 12:57, 16 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Althurupadu |
2) | Amuduru |
3) | Chapalapalli |
4) | Dagga Volu |
5) | Dakkili (G.P) |
6) | Danda Volu |
7) | Devulapalle |
8) | Devulapalli Vaddipalli |
9) | Koneswara Batla Palle |
10) | Linga Samudram |
11) | Madhavaiah Palem |
12) | Marla Gunta |
13) | Matmadugu |
14) | Mopuru |
15) | Nadimpalli |
16) | Nagavolu |
17) | Palugodu |
18) | Pathanalapadu |
19) | Sangana Palle |
20) | Sreepuram |
21) | Theertham Padu |
22) | Uppara Palli(D) |
23) | Veli Kallu |
24) | Vellampalli(D) |
25) | Vellampalli(M) |
26) | Vembuluru |
27) | V.Y.K.Samudram |