Naidupeta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Annamedu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Aravaperimidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Bheemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Chigurupadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Chilamatturu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Dwarakapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Gottiprolu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Juvvalapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Kallipadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Kapuluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Kuchiwada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Marlapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[Memuguntapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Menakur]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Pandluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Puderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Puduru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[Thimmagikandriga]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Vinnamala]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 13:32, 16 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Annamedu |
2) | Aravaperimidi |
3) | Bheemavaram |
4) | Chigurupadu |
5) | Chilamatturu |
6) | Dwarakapuram |
7) | Gottiprolu |
8) | Juvvalapalem |
9) | Kallipadu |
10) | Kapuluru |
11) | Kuchiwada |
12) | Marlapalli |
13) | Memuguntapalem |
14) | Menakur |
15) | Pandluru |
16) | Puderu |
17) | Puduru |
18) | Thimmagikandriga |
19) | Vinnamala |