Visakhapatnam: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. | ! Sr.No. !! Block Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
|1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Achutapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Anakapalle]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Anandapuram]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Ananthagiri]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Araku Valley]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Bheemunipatnam]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Butchayyapeta]] | ||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Cheedikada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Chintapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Chodavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Devarapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 12) || [[Dumbriguda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 13) || [[G.Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 14) || [[Golugonda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 15) || [[Gudem Kotha Veedhi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 16) || [[Hukumpeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 17) || [[Kasimkota]] | |||
|- | |||
| 18) || [[K.Kotapadu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 19) || [[Kotauratla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 20) || [[Koyyuru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 21) || [[Madugula]] | |||
|- | |||
| 22) || [[Makavarapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 23) || [[Munagapaka]] | |||
|- | |||
| 24) || [[Munchingi Puttu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Nakkapalle]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Narsipatnam]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Nathavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Paderu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Padmanabham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Paravada]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Payakaraopeta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Peda Bayalu]] | |||
|- | |||
| 33) || [[Pendurthi]] | |||
|- | |||
| 34) || [[Rambilli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 35) || [[Ravikamatham]] | |||
|- | |||
| 36) || [[Rolugunta]] | |||
|- | |||
| 37) || [[Sabbavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 38) || [[S.Rayavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 39) || [[Yelamanchili]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:39, 16 February 2024
Sr.No. | Block Name |
---|---|
1) | Achutapuram |
2) | Anakapalle |
3) | Anandapuram |
4) | Ananthagiri |
5) | Araku Valley |
6) | Bheemunipatnam |
7) | Butchayyapeta |
8) | Cheedikada |
9) | Chintapalle |
10) | Chodavaram |
11) | Devarapalle |
12) | Dumbriguda |
13) | G.Madugula |
14) | Golugonda |
15) | Gudem Kotha Veedhi |
16) | Hukumpeta |
17) | Kasimkota |
18) | K.Kotapadu |
19) | Kotauratla |
20) | Koyyuru |
21) | Madugula |
22) | Makavarapalem |
23) | Munagapaka |
24) | Munchingi Puttu |
25) | Nakkapalle |
26) | Narsipatnam |
27) | Nathavaram |
28) | Paderu |
29) | Padmanabham |
30) | Paravada |
31) | Payakaraopeta |
32) | Peda Bayalu |
33) | Pendurthi |
34) | Rambilli |
35) | Ravikamatham |
36) | Rolugunta |
37) | Sabbavaram |
38) | S.Rayavaram |
39) | Yelamanchili |