Achanta: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Achanta]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[A Vemavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Ayodyalanka]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Bimalapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[Kandharavalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Karugoramilli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Kodamanchali]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Koderu]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Pedamallam]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Penumanchali]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Seshamma Cheruvu]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Valluru]] | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:24, 29 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
---|---|
1) | Achanta |
2) | A Vemavaram |
3) | Ayodyalanka |
4) | Bimalapuram |
5) | Kandharavalli |
6) | Karugoramilli |
7) | Kodamanchali |
8) | Koderu |
9) | Pedamallam |
10) | Penumanchali |
11) | Seshamma Cheruvu |
12) | Valluru |