Sidhout: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | |||
|- | |||
|1) || [[Boggidivaripalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|2) || [[Jangalapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|3) || [[Jyothi]] | |||
|- | |||
|4) || [[Kadapayapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|5) || [[K. Madhavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
|6) || [[Lingampalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|7) || [[Machupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|8) || [[Madhavaram -I]] | |||
|- | |||
|9) || [[Moolapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|10) || [[Nekanapuram]] | |||
|- | |||
|11) || [[Peddapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|12) || [[Ponnavolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|13) || [[Shakarajupalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|14) || [[Sidhout]] | |||
|- | |||
|15) || [[S.Rajampet]] | |||
|- | |||
|16) || [[Takkolu]] | |||
|- | |||
|17) || [[Upparapalli]] | |||
|- | |||
|18) || [[Vantatipalle]] | |||
|- | |||
|} |
Revision as of 10:33, 1 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat |
---|---|
1) | Boggidivaripalli |
2) | Jangalapalli |
3) | Jyothi |
4) | Kadapayapalli |
5) | K. Madhavaram |
6) | Lingampalli |
7) | Machupalli |
8) | Madhavaram -I |
9) | Moolapalli |
10) | Nekanapuram |
11) | Peddapalli |
12) | Ponnavolu |
13) | Shakarajupalli |
14) | Sidhout |
15) | S.Rajampet |
16) | Takkolu |
17) | Upparapalli |
18) | Vantatipalle |