Thamballapalle: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21) || [[Zunjurupenta]] | |21) || [[Zunjurupenta]] | ||
|- | |||
|22) || [[Aragonda]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 08:26, 6 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Balreddigaripalle |
2) | Diguvapalem |
3) | Eddulavaripalle |
4) | Eguva Sugali Thanda |
5) | Gangireddipalle |
6) | Gopidinne |
7) | Gundlapalle_Thamballapalle |
8) | Kannemadugu |
9) | Kosuvaripalle |
10) | Kotakonda_Thamballapalle |
11) | Kotala_Thamballapalle |
12) | Kukkarajupalle |
13) | Marrimakulapalle_Thamballapalle |
14) | Panchalamarri |
15) | Parasathopu |
16) | Reddikota |
17) | Renimakulapalle |
18) | R.N.Thanda |
19) | Thamballapalle (G.P) |
20) | Yerrasanipalle |
21) | Zunjurupenta |
22) | Aragonda |