Guntur (Block): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created blank page) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | |||
|- | |||
| 1) || [[Challavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 2) || [[Chinapalakaluru]] | |||
|- | |||
| 3) || [[Dasupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 4) || [[Gorlavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 5) || [[Jonnalagadda]] | |||
|- | |||
| 6) || [[Lalpuram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 7) || [[Mallavaram]] | |||
|- | |||
| 8) || [[Obulunaidupalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 9) || [[Tokavaripalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 10) || [[Turakapalem]] | |||
|- | |||
| 11) || [[Vengalayapalem]] | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 13:30, 12 February 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Challavaripalem |
2) | Chinapalakaluru |
3) | Dasupalem |
4) | Gorlavaripalem |
5) | Jonnalagadda |
6) | Lalpuram |
7) | Mallavaram |
8) | Obulunaidupalem |
9) | Tokavaripalem |
10) | Turakapalem |
11) | Vengalayapalem |