Israna: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |- ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name |- | 1) || Atola Pur |- | 2) || Bapoli |- | 3) || Begampur Taharpur |- | 4) || Behrampur |- | 5) || Bhalor |- | 6) || Dadola |- | 7) || Garhi Bhalor |- | 8) || Goela Kalan |- | 9) || Goela Khera |- | 10) || Goela Khurd |- | 11) || Jalmana |- | 12) || Jalpar |- | 13) || Khojkipur |- | 14) || Khojkipur Khurd |- | 15) || Matnoli |- | 16) || Nurpur Muglan |...") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Ahar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Balana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Bandh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bhaupur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Bijawa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Brahman Majra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Buana Lakhu]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Bursham]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Chamrara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Chichrana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Dahar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Didwari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Gawalra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Hartari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Israna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Jondhan Kalan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Jondhan Khurd]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Kaith]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Kakoda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Karad]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Khalila Majra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Kurana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Mahrana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Mandi]] | ||
|- | |||
| 25) || [[Naultha]] | |||
|- | |||
| 26) || [[Naultha Dungran]] | |||
|- | |||
| 27) || [[Palri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 28) || [[Pardhana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 29) || [[Pathari]] | |||
|- | |||
| 30) || [[Puthar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 31) || [[Seenkh]] | |||
|- | |||
| 32) || [[Shahpur]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:14, 22 March 2024
Sr.No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Ahar |
2) | Balana |
3) | Bandh |
4) | Bhaupur |
5) | Bijawa |
6) | Brahman Majra |
7) | Buana Lakhu |
8) | Bursham |
9) | Chamrara |
10) | Chichrana |
11) | Dahar |
12) | Didwari |
13) | Gawalra |
14) | Hartari |
15) | Israna |
16) | Jondhan Kalan |
17) | Jondhan Khurd |
18) | Kaith |
19) | Kakoda |
20) | Karad |
21) | Khalila Majra |
22) | Kurana |
23) | Mahrana |
24) | Mandi |
25) | Naultha |
26) | Naultha Dungran |
27) | Palri |
28) | Pardhana |
29) | Pathari |
30) | Puthar |
31) | Seenkh |
32) | Shahpur |