Pragpur: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Sr.No. !! Gram Panchayat | ! Sr. No. !! Gram Panchayat Name | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1) || [[ | | 1) || [[Aloh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2) || [[ | | 2) || [[Amroh]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3) || [[ | | 3) || [[Baddal Thor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 4) || [[ | | 4) || [[Bagli Upperli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 5) || [[ | | 5) || [[Baliana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 6) || [[ | | 6) || [[Banni]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 7) || [[ | | 7) || [[Bara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 8) || [[ | | 8) || [[Bari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 9) || [[ | | 9) || [[Bassi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10) || [[ | | 10) || [[Bathra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11) || [[ | | 11) || [[Beehan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12) || [[ | | 12) || [[Bhaner]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13) || [[ | | 13) || [[Bharoli Jadid]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14) || [[ | | 14) || [[Bhroon]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15) || [[ | | 15) || [[Chalali]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16) || [[ | | 16) || [[Chanour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17) || [[ | | 17) || [[Chaplah]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18) || [[ | | 18) || [[Chaplah Gudara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19) || [[ | | 19) || [[Chauli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20) || [[ | | 20) || [[Dadasiba]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21) || [[ | | 21) || [[Dayal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22) || [[ | | 22) || [[Dhajag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23) || [[ | | 23) || [[Dhaliara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24) || [[ | | 24) || [[Dhaunta]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25) || [[ | | 25) || [[Dodra]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26) || [[ | | 26) || [[Dodu Rajputan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27) || [[ | | 27) || [[Gangot]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28) || [[ | | 28) || [[Garli]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29) || [[ | | 29) || [[Ghamrur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30) || [[ | | 30) || [[Ghati]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31) || [[ | | 31) || [[Gheori]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32) || [[ | | 32) || [[Goraldhar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33) || [[ | | 33) || [[Gurnwar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34) || [[ | | 34) || [[Haler]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35) || [[ | | 35) || [[Har]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36) || [[ | | 36) || [[Jambal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37) || [[ | | 37) || [[Jandour]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38) || [[ | | 38) || [[Kaloha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39) || [[ | | 39) || [[Kanol]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40) || [[ | | 40) || [[Karoa]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41) || [[ | | 41) || [[Kasba Jagir]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42) || [[ | | 42) || [[Kasba Kotla]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43) || [[ | | 43) || [[Katoh Tikkar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44) || [[ | | 44) || [[Kaulapur]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45) || [[ | | 45) || [[Kotla Behar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46) || [[ | | 46) || [[Kudna]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47) || [[ | | 47) || [[Kuhana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48) || [[ | | 48) || [[Lag]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49) || [[ | | 49) || [[Landiara]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50) || [[ | | 50) || [[Lower Sunhet]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51) || [[ | | 51) || [[Maniala]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52) || [[ | | 52) || [[Muhin]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53) || [[ | | 53) || [[Nahan Nagrota]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54) || [[ | | 54) || [[Naleti]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55) || [[ | | 55) || [[Nalsuha]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56) || [[ | | 56) || [[Nangal Chowk]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57) || [[ | | 57) || [[Nari]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58) || [[ | | 58) || [[Niar]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59) || [[ | | 59) || [[Nichla Bhalwal]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60) || [[ | | 60) || [[Pirsaluhi]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61) || [[ | | 61) || [[Pragpur]] | ||
|- | |||
| 62) || [[Pragpur Upper]] | |||
|- | |||
| 63) || [[Punani]] | |||
|- | |||
| 64) || [[Rail]] | |||
|- | |||
| 65) || [[Rakkar]] | |||
|- | |||
| 66) || [[Reri Kuthera]] | |||
|- | |||
| 67) || [[Rori-Kori]] | |||
|- | |||
| 68) || [[Samnoli]] | |||
|- | |||
| 69) || [[Santla]] | |||
|- | |||
| 70) || [[Sarad Dogri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 71) || [[Sawana]] | |||
|- | |||
| 72) || [[Sehri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 73) || [[Seul]] | |||
|- | |||
| 74) || [[Sunhet]] | |||
|- | |||
| 75) || [[Tiamal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 76) || [[Tipri]] | |||
|- | |||
| 77) || [[Ujhe Khas]] | |||
|- | |||
| 78) || [[Upper Bhalwal]] | |||
|- | |||
| 79) || [[Veh]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 11:49, 10 April 2024
Sr. No. | Gram Panchayat Name |
---|---|
1) | Aloh |
2) | Amroh |
3) | Baddal Thor |
4) | Bagli Upperli |
5) | Baliana |
6) | Banni |
7) | Bara |
8) | Bari |
9) | Bassi |
10) | Bathra |
11) | Beehan |
12) | Bhaner |
13) | Bharoli Jadid |
14) | Bhroon |
15) | Chalali |
16) | Chanour |
17) | Chaplah |
18) | Chaplah Gudara |
19) | Chauli |
20) | Dadasiba |
21) | Dayal |
22) | Dhajag |
23) | Dhaliara |
24) | Dhaunta |
25) | Dodra |
26) | Dodu Rajputan |
27) | Gangot |
28) | Garli |
29) | Ghamrur |
30) | Ghati |
31) | Gheori |
32) | Goraldhar |
33) | Gurnwar |
34) | Haler |
35) | Har |
36) | Jambal |
37) | Jandour |
38) | Kaloha |
39) | Kanol |
40) | Karoa |
41) | Kasba Jagir |
42) | Kasba Kotla |
43) | Katoh Tikkar |
44) | Kaulapur |
45) | Kotla Behar |
46) | Kudna |
47) | Kuhana |
48) | Lag |
49) | Landiara |
50) | Lower Sunhet |
51) | Maniala |
52) | Muhin |
53) | Nahan Nagrota |
54) | Naleti |
55) | Nalsuha |
56) | Nangal Chowk |
57) | Nari |
58) | Niar |
59) | Nichla Bhalwal |
60) | Pirsaluhi |
61) | Pragpur |
62) | Pragpur Upper |
63) | Punani |
64) | Rail |
65) | Rakkar |
66) | Reri Kuthera |
67) | Rori-Kori |
68) | Samnoli |
69) | Santla |
70) | Sarad Dogri |
71) | Sawana |
72) | Sehri |
73) | Seul |
74) | Sunhet |
75) | Tiamal |
76) | Tipri |
77) | Ujhe Khas |
78) | Upper Bhalwal |
79) | Veh |